Alexarya-Foundation-Logo
AF-Header-image

Result Dhanauri Batch 02

S. No.Name of StudentRegistration NumberReading
(Max. Marks 10)
Writing
(Max. Marks 70)
Listening
(Max. Marks 10)
Speaking
(Max. Marks 30)
Total Marks
(Max. Marks 120)
1Arshdeep Kaur0113547.5424.581
2Arshpreet Kaur0114469923105
3Aninder Kaur0115321.582153.5
4Simranjeet Kaur0116468820.5100.5
5Jasdeep Kaur011716541787
6Kirandeep Kaur0118566826105
7Harpreet Kaur011924159.557.5
8Manpreet Singh012035831579
9Lovepreet Singh012131542042
10Amar Singh0122227.5617.553
11Gursimranjeet Singh0126340.572575.5
12Harjot Singh012742062454
13Surinder Singh0128335617.561.5
14Rani Kumari0130328.542459.5
15Rozy0131325.5812.549
16Taranpreet Kaur013231842045
17Amandeep Kaur0133230.541551.5
18Rajpreet Kaur0134330.551452.5
19Preeti0135261.5817.589
20Radhina0136350712.572.5
21Baljinder Kaur013743872473
22Ramandeep Kaur014033341353
23Jatinder Sharma015651762149
24Divya Sharma015721552042
25Gurjeet Kaur015848.531227.5
Minimum 4 characters