Alexarya-Foundation-Logo
happiness

Result Phoolpur Grewal Batch 03

S.No.Name of StudentRegistration NumberReading (Max. Marks 10)Writing (Max. Marks 70)Listening (Max. Marks 10)Speaking (Max. Marks 30)Total (Max. Marks 120)
1Kulveer Singh1613578.51078.5
2Jaspreet Kaur1624305.52665.5
3Arshdeep Singh163540AA45
4Gaurav Singh16443382368
5Amandeep Singh165456914.583.5
6Gurvir Singh1664367.52572.5
7Simranjeet Singh168338.58.51161
8Harinderpal Singh1693233.515.545
9Manpreet Kaur1704339.52066.5
10Jasleen Kaur171438.56.52473
11Satvir Kaur172429.58.52668
12Tanveer Singh17333992778
13Mandeep Singh17443892475
14Navdeep singh1754267.52562.5
15Jasvinder Kaur176AA92130
16Poonam Dhiman177734102374
17Sandeep Dhiman178336.592270.5
18Harjot Singh179743.59.52181
19Anmol Kumar1804498.51374.5
20Parminder Singh181723AA30
21Inderjeet Kaur182351.5AA54.5
22Sandeep Kaur184422.531039.5
23Devi Diyal Singh185535.28.51159.7
24Daljeet Singh186559.591891.5
25Charanjeet Singh187450813.575.5
26Gurkirat Singh18843972373
27Jaskaran Singh1893449.52783.5
28Gurdeep Kaur1905287.52464.5
29Preeti Saini1913416.51464.5
30Gurtej Singh192553.58.51077
31Rajveer Singh19355482289
32Davinder Singh194632.5AA38.5
33Satnam Kaur Pawar195334.592268.5
34Gurjeet Singh 19642481551
35Simranjit Kaur19732982464
36Parampreet Singh1985589.52496.5
37Karamjit Kaur199420.532552.5
38Sukhwinder Kaur20033171354
39Manmeet Kaur2013357.52469.5
40Nirmal Singh2023222.51239.5
41Gursewak Singh20432471549
42Sukhwinder Singh2053267.51955.5
43Simranjeet Singh207326.562156.5
44Jaspreet Singh20833191154
45Harpreet Kaur209331.5AA34.5
46Seema21033081758
47Paramjeet Singh211327.572259.5
48Karampreet Singh212317.52.52447
49Kulwant Singh213539AA44
50Kirandeep Kaur214437.57.51362
Minimum 4 characters
WhatsApp chat